Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 8:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

CANTSTOP (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anthony Gomez1531216140.429250.400120.50040
Burger Burger74100331.000111.00000001
Jeremy Guzman43410160.167140.250120.50024
Kevin Baksh235810790.778670.857331.00033
Michael Saroop00000030.000030.00000000
Paolo Tamer83210350.600111.000120.50000
Samuel Jean-Baptiste65212331.000000010.00001
Travis Atson14143106180.333160.167111.00040
Will Custis91101380.375380.37500010
Total8638227432690.46415350.4297110.636149

HTH Basketball (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Jahad Torres2622309180.5008140.571020.00050
James Uko08315010.000010.00000003
Jvonne Barnes21312210200.500170.14300021
Kevin Werneck1766207120.583230.667120.50041
Sam Saint1085714100.400000270.28613
Total74271715830610.49211250.4403110.273128
PTS
86
74
REB
38
27
AST
22
17
STL
7
15
BLK
4
8
FGM
32
30
FGA
69
61
FG%
0.464
0.492
3PM
15
11
3PA
35
25
3P%
0.429
0.440
FTM
7
3
FTA
11
11
FT%
0.636
0.273
TO
14
12
PF
9
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA