CANTSTOP (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Travis Atson534.015.64.61.60.23.20.8691320.52311340.32421240.875
Paolo Tamer511.25.82.01.80.20.81.024460.5225140.357340.750
Kevin Baksh515.23.26.81.40.23.01.225490.51017350.486991.000
Burger Burger57.66.41.21.00.61.41.414240.583221.0008130.615
Samuel Jean-Baptiste46.08.51.51.51.81.01.311270.407040.000270.286
Michael Saroop40.01.00.00.00.00.30.0060.000060.000000.000
Anthony Gomez318.74.71.01.02.33.70.719400.4755110.45513190.684
Derek Atson23.01.01.50.50.00.51.03140.214040.000000.000
Jeremy Guzman23.53.52.01.00.02.02.02130.154270.286120.500