Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 8:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Demon Slayers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Devon Moore1871006100.600250.400470.57132
Elijah Bell53420230.667111.00000000
Henry Bell (D3)2337209200.4505150.33300010
Ian Yu (D3)010800030.000010.000020.00001
Kuwan Carnegie36020120.500120.50000011
Rilla Jones1590006160.375130.333250.40021
Robert Lynch07010050.000000020.00012
Jai????1573115110.455020.000560.83312
Total7952238129700.41410290.34511220.50099

Hooplex (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Anashe Ufumaka1924407190.3682100.200340.75022
Dominic Chan511210250.400130.33300033
Josh Jain03200040.000030.00000011
Michael Radosti21000150.200040.00000003
Naser Nada29010160.167010.00000022
Tate Johnson29511011180.611470.571340.75030
Thomas Boccuzzi23110170.143050.00000001
Total5934108023640.3597330.212680.7501112
PTS
79
59
REB
52
34
AST
23
10
STL
8
8
BLK
1
0
FGM
29
23
FGA
70
64
FG%
0.414
0.359
3PM
10
7
3PA
29
33
3P%
0.345
0.212
FTM
11
6
FTA
22
8
FT%
0.500
0.750
TO
9
11
PF
9
12

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA