Hooplex (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Dominic Chan44.07.31.81.00.51.31.87210.3332100.200020.000
Thomas Boccuzzi42.82.80.30.50.00.31.34190.2113160.188000.000
Tate Johnson414.86.51.51.30.52.00.523540.42610250.400340.750
Naser Nada41.35.30.80.50.00.81.02200.100080.000120.500
Anashe Ufumaka415.03.02.82.80.01.81.825690.3627270.259340.750
Michael Radosti32.03.70.00.30.30.74.73170.1760100.000000.000
Yogesh Banala319.36.31.34.00.32.01.721570.3686260.2319150.600
Josh Jain31.32.30.70.30.00.31.3170.143160.167120.500
John Diamond28.07.50.52.00.52.00.06210.2862100.200221.000
Aditya Shah14.07.02.00.00.02.03.0290.222010.000000.000