Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 8:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Hayden Hoopers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Peter Chen1573316150.4003100.300020.00020
Yuan Chen40110221.00000000010
Alex Niu41100290.222050.00000011
Carlo Espejo1364005100.500260.333120.50031
Elroy Shi23140160.167010.00000011
Larry Chen03110070.000030.00000020
Mitchell Parekh44011260.333020.000010.00011
Rick Zhao78202380.375150.20000051
Danny Chen92101380.375130.333221.00010
Total58341410524710.3387350.200370.429175

United Nations (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Fernandez104103490.444250.40000011
Gianni Rodriguez814432360.500250.40000032
James Baldwin1151205120.417160.16700021
Josh Fong104300450.800221.00000010
Neil Williams1493106110.545240.50000031
Omer Khan 26512011210.524490.444020.00010
Robert Nguyen48200270.286030.00000021
Sebastien Huang52201260.333130.33300012
Total8851178637770.48114370.378020.000148
PTS
58
88
REB
34
51
AST
14
17
STL
10
8
BLK
5
6
FGM
24
37
FGA
71
77
FG%
0.338
0.481
3PM
7
14
3PA
35
37
3P%
0.200
0.378
FTM
3
0
FTA
7
2
FT%
0.429
0.000
TO
17
14
PF
5
8

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA