Hayden Hoopers (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Rick Zhao416.08.52.30.81.04.02.322500.44014320.438590.556
Peter Chen415.39.83.52.01.02.81.824600.4004280.1439140.643
Alex Niu48.03.31.80.80.31.31.813360.3614180.222230.667
Elroy Shi44.04.82.31.80.31.81.57260.269170.143120.500
Yuan Chen43.31.50.80.30.00.51.36120.500140.250000.000
Larry Chen45.33.32.30.80.01.80.57320.2194170.235360.500
Brian Jiang30.71.30.00.70.00.30.3130.333000.000000.000
Carlo Espejo313.07.01.30.00.01.01.313300.4335160.3138100.800
Danny Chen35.32.30.70.70.30.30.75170.294140.250570.714
Mitchell Parekh22.04.50.00.51.01.51.5280.250030.000010.000