Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 9:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

Hoya Redemption (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brent Greeley14311125150.3333110.273120.50013
Robert Van Dyke 341131016200.800000240.50012
Solomon Antoine1565015120.4175120.417030.00063
M.L. Reeves157511590.556020.000570.71410
Benjamin Coen59422230.667000120.50040
Total8336285633590.5598250.3209180.500138

HTH Basketball (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
DJ Faison951203100.300000340.75013
Jahad Torres852103110.273260.33300021
James Uko0201000000000000
Josh Mckenzie40020170.143140.250120.50000
Jvonne Barnes840013100.300150.200120.50042
Kevin Werneck80100331.000221.00000010
Ray Thomas1512306100.600350.60000020
Romane Green28202010.000000221.00011
Sam Saint644113100.30000000012
Total60291210422620.3559220.4097100.700129
PTS
83
60
REB
36
29
AST
28
12
STL
5
10
BLK
6
4
FGM
33
22
FGA
59
62
FG%
0.559
0.355
3PM
8
9
3PA
25
22
3P%
0.320
0.409
FTM
9
7
FTA
18
10
FT%
0.500
0.700
TO
13
12
PF
8
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA