Hoya Redemption (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday, 2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2024F, 2024W, 2024Su, 2025F, 2025Su, 2025W, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Robert Van Dyke421.517.04.50.50.50.52.042630.667111.000360.500
Benjamin Coen45.06.85.03.31.52.01.09140.643140.250120.500
Turk Anwar317.03.32.30.30.31.30.718490.36714390.359111.000
Solomon Antoine315.77.04.00.71.73.31.718390.46211260.423030.000
Brent Greeley314.34.75.30.31.71.71.016380.4217220.318470.571
Duncan Grimes324.34.07.70.70.73.71.326510.51018390.462331.000
Chazz Higginbotham215.59.56.00.51.51.51.012350.3434150.267331.000
M.L. Reeves115.07.05.01.01.01.00.0590.556020.000570.714
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2WO TONE (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)HTH Basketball (D2)
75 Percent (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)SNB (D2)
Enemy of the State (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Honey Badgers (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Nightmares (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Nightmares (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)SNB (D2)
TX Thunder (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Nightmares (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Honey Badgers (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Ice Auto (D2)
Manhattan Elite (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)TX Thunder (D2)
BING BONG (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)BING BONG (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Rock Facts (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Rock Facts (D2)
P.O.P. (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Camp Nubar (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Rock Facts (D2)
P.O.P. (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
TX Thunder (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
01Lakers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Camp Nubar (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
BING BONG (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Lunch Pail Guys (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Camp Nubar (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
BING BONG (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Pass The Ball (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)P.O.P. (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)AllSmoke (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Brick Squad (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Mobadanga (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Big Song Lil Wong (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Kawhi Me A River (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)The Panthers (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Lunch Pail Guys (D2)