Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 9:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Larry’s Angels (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ethan Cheung25600140.25000000011
Jacob Olivo23162329220.4093100.300250.40021
Josh Olivo21424210220.455000120.50050
Lawrence Shum62000270.286270.28600013
Matt Hua31100170.143140.25000032
Stephon Young03301020.00000000010
Willie Wong00100040.000040.00000003
Wilson Wong35010160.167140.25000004
Total5836158524740.3247290.241370.4291314

Demon Slayers (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Devon Moore164541570.714230.667441.00022
Henry Bell (D3)139520590.556150.200221.00052
Ian Yu (D3)46220260.333020.000050.00020
Rilla Jones1753306160.375020.000580.62511
Robert Lynch 16130058150.53300000001
Total66371511626530.4913120.25011190.579106
PTS
58
66
REB
36
37
AST
15
15
STL
8
11
BLK
5
6
FGM
24
26
FGA
74
53
FG%
0.324
0.491
3PM
7
3
3PA
29
12
3P%
0.241
0.250
FTM
3
11
FTA
7
19
FT%
0.429
0.579
TO
13
10
PF
14
6

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA