Larry’s Angels (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Ethan Cheung22.04.03.00.00.51.01.5280.250010.000000.000
Lawrence Shum24.51.50.00.00.00.52.53100.3003100.300000.000
Willie Wong20.01.01.00.00.00.52.0080.000070.000000.000
Jacob Olivo224.016.02.03.02.52.02.019440.4326180.333490.444
Josh Olivo221.04.53.54.51.04.01.517390.436010.0008160.500
Matt Hua21.51.51.50.00.01.51.51110.091160.167000.000
Stephon Young21.02.52.51.01.00.50.5160.167010.000000.000
Wilson Wong13.05.00.01.00.00.04.0160.167140.250000.000
William Moy16.03.01.01.00.02.02.0260.333240.500000.000