Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 6:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Results

Video

Meat Ball Club (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Zhang02220050.000030.00000001
Alvin Eburuoh 2070128160.500030.000221.00010
Andrew Luna87100350.600240.500010.00010
Drake Ulmer510211240.500010.000111.00021
Henry Golden1852108130.615130.333111.00041
Nicholas Yan56400360.500010.00000010
Oren Yacoel65110360.500010.00000010
Suren Aghazadian06030020.000020.00000022
Tyler Curto1189124100.400390.33300063
Total73562110531670.4636270.222450.800188

Spaghetti Ramen (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Kieran Brennan (D3)1062004100.400260.33300022
Leuis Ng (D3)76420380.375140.25000030
Michael Luo32323010240.4174120.3338100.80001
Sam Hou965103190.1581120.083221.00012
Steven Chung (D3)94120380.375340.75000002
Victor Chia (D3)07100050.000020.00000012
Total6732158023740.31111400.27510120.83379
PTS
73
67
REB
56
32
AST
21
15
STL
10
8
BLK
5
0
FGM
31
23
FGA
67
74
FG%
0.463
0.311
3PM
6
11
3PA
27
40
3P%
0.222
0.275
FTM
4
10
FTA
5
12
FT%
0.800
0.833
TO
18
7
PF
8
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA