Meat Ball Club (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division B - Tuesday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2022F, 2023F, 2023W, 2024F, 2024W, 2024Su, 2025F, 2025Su, 2025W, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Drake Ulmer45.810.02.00.50.31.31.511230.478010.000111.000
Nicholas Yan414.56.33.31.00.30.50.824530.4535160.313670.857
Oren Yacoel46.03.83.81.80.32.82.810330.3032120.167221.000
Suren Aghazadian43.54.30.51.80.01.31.04160.250270.286441.000
Andrew Luna48.35.01.00.50.00.80.511300.3679240.375240.500
Alex Zhang31.01.70.71.30.00.00.31100.100170.143000.000
Tyler Curto313.38.77.31.31.05.32.314300.4679240.3753120.250
Henry Golden39.33.02.00.70.02.30.713260.500170.143111.000
Alvin Eburuoh218.55.50.00.51.50.51.014250.560150.200690.667
Chad Readey119.07.01.00.02.02.03.08160.500470.571020.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Dynasty After Dark (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
GGininder (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGininder (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
Queens Elite (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGininder (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Part Time Goats (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Part Time Goats (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Reservoir Dogs (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGininder (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
GGWP (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGininder (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Load Management (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Spaghetti Ramen (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
GGWP (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Load Management (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)What It Do Babyyy (D3)
7 Deadly Cindys (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
What It Do Babyyy (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Midwest Buckets (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Altus Group (D3)
GGWP (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Load Management (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Texas Elite (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Team Sky (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Knickerbockers (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)NYK Red Devils (D3)
Out of Retirement (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
30-for-30Meat Ball Club (D3)
30-for-30Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)NYK Red Devils (D3)
Guard Me Maybe (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)Pnest1
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)The No Knees
Meat Ball Club (D3)Texas Elite (D3)