Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2026 9:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

Midrange Crisis (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adwin Paul311030011250.4408170.471140.25012
Giles Oji81000470.571020.00000012
Jason Taylor2681000000000022
Mak Kustric134320570.714340.750020.00012
Ryan Bornamon70110390.333160.16700012
Will Koenick39221170.143020.000120.50001
Kristian Radovic15103127110.636140.25000001
Total7940207331660.47013350.371280.250612

New Gotham (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ed Lee00100010.000010.00000000
Ignas Slyka11102104120.333390.333020.00022
Kevin Doran103011390.333040.000460.66704
Nasser Al Rayes1281036130.462020.00000002
Ryan Coye44200260.333040.00000010
Stanley Borden1383005180.278390.333020.00042
Warren DeRevere41200140.250120.500120.50029
Total5434112421630.3337310.2265120.417919
PTS
79
54
REB
40
34
AST
20
11
STL
7
2
BLK
3
4
FGM
31
21
FGA
66
63
FG%
0.470
0.333
3PM
13
7
3PA
35
31
3P%
0.371
0.226
FTM
2
5
FTA
8
12
FT%
0.250
0.417
TO
6
9
PF
12
19

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA