New Gotham (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2025F, 2025Su, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Ryan Coye55.44.21.60.40.41.00.212300.4003140.214000.000
Nasser Al Rayes517.011.21.21.02.01.01.636640.5635120.417890.889
Ed Lee40.81.00.50.00.00.50.5160.167160.167000.000
Justin Lau421.07.55.53.00.52.32.030730.41116400.4008110.727
Sammy Cito35.33.32.30.70.02.02.06230.2613170.176120.500
Rocky Cabrera316.73.34.71.00.30.70.018430.4196160.3758100.800
Ignas Slyka319.39.04.03.00.01.71.719380.50010220.45510130.769
Kevin Doran210.06.00.00.50.50.53.57230.3042120.167460.667
Miles Herman111.010.04.00.03.02.01.03100.300000.000560.833
Stanley Borden113.08.03.00.00.04.02.05180.278390.333020.000
Steven Stage10.02.00.00.00.01.00.0040.000040.000000.000
Sidney Vallery10.02.02.02.00.01.00.0020.000020.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
75 Percent (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Midrange Crisis (D2)New Gotham (D2)
HTH Basketball (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Enemy of the State (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)DUMBOzos (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Enemy of the State (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Honey Badgers (D2)
New Gotham (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
New Gotham (D2)SNB (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
SNB (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)New Gotham (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)New Gotham (D2)
TX Thunder (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Honey Badgers (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)SNB (D2)
New Gotham (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Nightmares (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
New Gotham (D2)NY Dynasty (D2)
TX Thunder (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Ice Auto (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)New Gotham (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)New Gotham (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Chess Not Checkers (D2)