Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 8:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

Midrange Crisis (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adwin Paul 2684009230.3913120.250560.83331
Carmelo Santana21000130.333020.00000000
Garland Moore18101009170.529020.00000004
Giles Oji146231490.444240.500441.00001
Jason Taylor01210010.00000000022
Luka Radovic22000130.333010.00000000
Mak Kustric77240270.286150.200221.00031
Niksa Radonic0110000000000010
Sriket Komali02010010.000010.00000001
Will Koenick117312560.833111.00000001
Total80451510331700.4437280.25011120.917911

Shiesty Squad (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alvin Eburuoh261300011190.579120.500350.60014
Gabriel Toro00100030.000010.00000000
Hammad Iqbal22100130.333020.00000000
Josh Freeman102311470.571250.400020.00012
Kyle Benjamin1589136130.462010.000350.60012
Michael Wang752102150.133190.111221.00013
David Lun125301470.571460.66700040
Total7235193528670.4188260.3088140.571811
PTS
80
72
REB
45
35
AST
15
19
STL
10
3
BLK
3
5
FGM
31
28
FGA
70
67
FG%
0.443
0.418
3PM
7
8
3PA
28
26
3P%
0.250
0.308
FTM
11
8
FTA
12
14
FT%
0.917
0.571
TO
9
8
PF
11
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA