Shiesty Squad (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2025F, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Kyle Benjamin410.89.57.01.32.02.00.516400.4003110.2738190.421
Michael Wang39.05.32.30.30.30.71.311390.2823230.130221.000
Tony Bai318.010.35.01.00.02.70.722460.4786190.316480.500
Alvin Eburuoh223.013.00.01.00.52.03.021350.600120.500370.429
Tyler Curto212.08.54.52.50.52.50.59240.3756180.333000.000
David Rondeau231.03.53.01.01.54.02.023460.50012260.462441.000
Charles Jenkins215.57.03.51.50.00.50.511210.5246150.400340.750
David Lun213.53.03.00.50.52.01.09200.4509190.474000.000
Hammad Iqbal22.52.00.50.00.00.01.0260.333150.200000.000
Gabriel Toro10.00.01.00.00.00.00.0030.000010.000000.000
Josh Freeman110.02.03.01.01.01.02.0470.571250.400020.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Shiesty Squad (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
CANTSTOP (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Midrange Crisis (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)Enemy of the State (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)DUMBOzos (D2)
Enemy of the State (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)SNB (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Light Work (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Honey Badgers (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)SNB (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
Nightmares (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)Nightmares (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)SNB (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)SNB (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)Nightmares (D2)
New Gotham (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Chess Not Checkers (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
SNB (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)NY Rockits (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)TX Thunder (D2)