Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 12:15 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

Petty Gang (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ahmed Kasana86012441.00000000001
Ethan Leon63110360.500030.00000000
Giorgi Tsiklauri2141107110.636480.500340.75000
Haider Ahmad0410000000000000
Jaiden Simon02330030.000020.000020.00001
Jordan Jones43130270.286010.00000044
Suini Palacios82320280.250250.400230.66711
Waleed Abawi1082204130.308290.22200020
Yigit Sari1322106120.500040.000120.50001
Total70341414228640.4388320.2506110.54578

VC LEGENDS (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andre Diggs2120217130.5387130.53800031
JC Rosa99100480.500010.000130.33334
Joel Bruno02211040.000030.000020.00011
Kadeem Williams103001480.500010.000221.00021
Kareem Williams (II)66201290.222020.000250.40032
Kyle Benjamin963213100.300140.250221.00030
Total552885520520.3858240.3337140.500159
PTS
70
55
REB
34
28
AST
14
8
STL
14
5
BLK
2
5
FGM
28
20
FGA
64
52
FG%
0.438
0.385
3PM
8
8
3PA
32
24
3P%
0.250
0.333
FTM
6
7
FTA
11
14
FT%
0.545
0.500
TO
7
15
PF
8
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA