Petty Gang (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2024F, 2024W, 2024Su, 2025Su, 2025W, 2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Yigit Sari131.013.05.04.01.04.03.012260.462370.429460.667
Ahmed Kasana14.04.02.00.00.00.01.0250.400000.000010.000
Waleed Abawi120.02.03.02.00.01.05.08250.3204140.286000.000
Ethan Leon114.05.03.02.00.01.01.06160.375040.000221.000
Suini Palacios13.07.01.02.00.05.00.0140.250020.000120.500
Chris Atis10.02.00.00.00.00.00.0000.000000.000000.000
Haider Ahmad10.02.02.01.00.01.01.0020.000010.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
No3NoD (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Late Registration (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)VC LEGENDS (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)The Big Ragus (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
AMDanga (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
BTA (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Rush Hour (D2)
AMDanga (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Gotham Select (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
INFINITE POTENTIAL (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
All Smoke (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Manhattan Elite (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Brick Squad (D2)
Manhattan Elite (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Time 2 Tell (D2)
Light Work (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Gotham Select (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Just Hoopers (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Trending Up (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Just Hoopers (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Gotham Select (D2)
Big Bullies (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Wolverines 4.0 (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
All APAC (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Trending Up (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Big Bullies (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Brick Squad (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Trending Up (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Rush Hour (D2)
Big Song Lil Wong (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Joyful Occasions (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Gotham Select (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Interdivisional Opponent
Petty Gang (D2)Kawhi Me A River (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Mobadanga (D2)
Trending Up (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Petty Gang (D2)Wolverines 4.0 (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Brick Squad (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
The Panthers (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Gotham Select (D2)Petty Gang (D2)
Big Song Lil Wong (D2)Petty Gang (D2)