Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 8:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Video

Scrub Daddies (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Klein 23185049150.600250.400360.50024
Chris Sejour1210721570.714000230.66720
Deying Li51310260.333030.000111.00011
Elijah St. Hilaire1775417120.583250.400120.50030
Eric Tang40000240.500010.00000000
Jeff Zhang1254205160.3132110.18200041
Jimmy Wang (D3-T)1673108150.53300000004
Total89482710638750.5076250.2407120.5831210

Only Good Feelings (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adam Agoncillo1641307150.467260.33300000
Curt Clauss1343105100.500230.667120.50002
Donnie Smith11103105150.333030.000111.00071
JP Hackett1231316150.400060.00000013
Mitchell Papazian37210160.167120.50000011
Robert Van Dyke13111115120.417000370.42924
Scott Barton46100260.333020.00000000
Total72451210231790.3925220.2275100.5001111
PTS
89
72
REB
48
45
AST
27
12
STL
10
10
BLK
6
2
FGM
38
31
FGA
75
79
FG%
0.507
0.392
3PM
6
5
3PA
25
22
3P%
0.240
0.227
FTM
7
5
FTA
12
10
FT%
0.583
0.500
TO
12
11
PF
10
11

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA