Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 6:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Results

Video

Scrub Daddies (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bruno Dicorcia1211402580.625120.500111.00030
Chris Sejour996414110.364160.16700040
Deying Li2645119160.5638150.53300000
Elijah St. Hilaire261550210170.5886120.50000020
Eric Tang1263115120.417270.28600021
Jeff Zhang624003110.273050.00000010
Jimmy Chen1454305150.333490.44400012
Jimmy Wang (D3-T)108220570.71400000000
Jerred Robinson213500150.20000000010
Total1177338117471020.46122560.393111.000143

Smash N Bounce (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Tu894103120.250250.40000001
Michael Thompson8136203110.273270.28600030
Olu Durosoga1055114170.2352100.20000010
Saeng Bounyasane1554107240.292160.16700030
Tim Zhang42330240.500020.00000001
Vegas Dave Wong (D3)26512012250.480160.167111.00051
Total71392310131930.3338360.222111.000123
PTS
117
71
REB
73
39
AST
38
23
STL
11
10
BLK
7
1
FGM
47
31
FGA
102
93
FG%
0.461
0.333
3PM
22
8
3PA
56
36
3P%
0.393
0.222
FTM
1
1
FTA
1
1
FT%
1.000
1.000
TO
14
12
PF
3
3

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA