- Name
- Saeng Bounyasane
- Position
- G
- Current Team
- L4 (D3), Smash N Bounce (D3)
3rd Division C - Monday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025Su | L4 (D3) | 8 | 16.5 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 132 | 53 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 119 | 0.437 | 21 | 61 | 0.344 | 7 | 9 | 0.778 |
| Total | - | 8 | 16.5 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 132 | 53 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 119 | 0.437 | 21 | 61 | 0.344 | 7 | 9 | 0.778 |
3rd Division B - Tuesday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026F | Smash N Bounce (D3) | 6 | 12.2 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 73 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 77 | 0.338 | 10 | 34 | 0.294 | 11 | 11 | 1.000 |
| 2026Su | Smash N Bounce (D3) | 6 | 11.7 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 70 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 65 | 0.446 | 9 | 27 | 0.333 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 |
| Total | - | 12 | 11.9 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 143 | 43 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 55 | 142 | 0.387 | 19 | 61 | 0.311 | 12 | 13 | 0.923 |
