Details

Date Time League Season
October 25, 2026 4:15 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

The Big Ragus (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chad Readey1584325160.313030.000560.83313
Corey Chan911003110.2733110.27300010
Justin Lee (ROK)1280103100.300360.500331.00051
Will Little135201690.667010.000140.25042
Zach Frederick8144113110.273150.200120.50041
Total5736115420570.3517260.26910150.667157

Big Bullies (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alix Scott92321380.375230.667120.50000
Camren Barden1245205120.417260.33300001
Kendari Holness52301260.333130.33300011
Liam Eberhardt22173359180.5004100.40000021
Nash Oh2084327140.5006110.54500033
Roberto Ellis Jr1010314110.364140.250120.50012
Terrence Morris02000040.000010.00000000
Tyler Henderson42401250.40000000014
Total823822131132780.41016380.421240.500812
PTS
57
82
REB
36
38
AST
11
22
STL
5
13
BLK
4
11
FGM
20
32
FGA
57
78
FG%
0.351
0.410
3PM
7
16
3PA
26
38
3P%
0.269
0.421
FTM
10
2
FTA
15
4
FT%
0.667
0.500
TO
15
8
PF
7
12

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA