Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 8:00 pm 3rd Division C - Monday 2026F

Video

The Coles Regulars (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Weiss03222070.000020.000020.00031
Jeremie Karila13101315140.357350.60000023
Jono Mallanyk85200380.375270.28600020
Kyle Wilson52210290.222160.16700005
Lance Hipolito29267011170.6477120.583020.00040
Louis Konig (D3)23201111.00000000002
Ryan Gutierrez-Williams1434306120.500160.167111.00013
Total71281916428680.41214380.368150.2001214

United Nations (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Fernandez96110490.444030.000111.00000
Gianni Rodriguez59130250.400130.33300031
James Baldwin631212100.200050.000221.00030
Juan Garcia0200000000000000
Luke Parauda27318111.000000010.00012
Neil Williams1873109120.750020.000010.00031
Omer Khan 2341108140.571370.429450.80020
Robert Nguyen1474006110.545250.40000051
Sebastien Huang22002140.250030.00000010
Total79471491133660.5006280.2147100.700185
PTS
71
79
REB
28
47
AST
19
14
STL
16
9
BLK
4
11
FGM
28
33
FGA
68
66
FG%
0.412
0.500
3PM
14
6
3PA
38
28
3P%
0.368
0.214
FTM
1
7
FTA
5
10
FT%
0.200
0.700
TO
12
18
PF
14
5

Venue

MBHS
375 Pearl Street, 375 Pearl St, New York, NY 10038, USA