The Coles Regulars (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday
Seasons
2025Su, 2026F, 2026Sp
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Lance Hipolito415.54.85.03.00.52.31.023480.47912320.375480.500
Kyle Wilson45.83.81.30.50.50.32.310380.2633180.167000.000
Louis Konig (D3)44.06.02.81.30.51.01.86120.500460.667020.000
Jeremie Karila413.513.32.31.51.03.32.520620.3237180.3897140.500
David Weiss48.34.32.02.00.84.31.811340.3243110.2738120.667
Ryan Gutierrez-Williams315.05.34.02.70.32.03.018330.5454130.308551.000
Seamus Douglas28.08.52.00.51.03.50.56130.4625110.455490.444
Paul Altholz10.00.01.00.00.00.00.0010.000000.000000.000
Jono Mallanyk18.05.02.00.00.02.00.0380.375270.286000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
The Coles Regulars (D3)Mid Level Exception (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)Yellow Mambas (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)Larry’s Angels (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)Hooplex (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)United Nations (D3)
Demon Slayers (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Enemy of the State (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Daphne’s Boys (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Demon Slayers (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Daphne’s Boys (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
L4 (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Yellow Mambas (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Enemy of the State (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Nike (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
GGininder (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)Rice In My Veins (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)GGininder (D3)
Hooplex (0)The Coles Regulars (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
Falcons (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)L4 (D3)