Details

Date Time League Season
October 18, 2026 9:00 am 2nd Division - Sunday 2026F

Results

Video

VC LEGENDS (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
JC Rosa710510250.400000340.75055
Jean Marcial786123130.231060.000120.50011
Joel Bruno82400390.333270.28600020
Kadeem Williams99321490.444000120.50011
Kareem Williams (II)1520036160.375020.000360.50003
Kyle Benjamin 18193037130.538130.333370.42940
Total6450214925650.3853180.16711210.5241310

Big Bullies (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Kendari Holness42111270.286010.00000022
Nash Oh20104107220.3184160.250221.00044
Terrence Morris35200190.111160.16700005
Tyler Henderson1081105180.278050.00000013
Michael Look1514005160.3135140.35700000
Total5226123120720.27810420.238221.000714
PTS
64
52
REB
50
26
AST
21
12
STL
4
3
BLK
9
1
FGM
25
20
FGA
65
72
FG%
0.385
0.278
3PM
3
10
3PA
18
42
3P%
0.167
0.238
FTM
11
2
FTA
21
2
FT%
0.524
1.000
TO
13
7
PF
10
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA