vs

Court

MLKHS
122 Amsterdam Ave, New York, NY 10023, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
Nov 17, 2019 3:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2019 Fall Playoffs

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Swish Cheese281381968Win
TAP NY (D3)811172359Loss

Swish Cheese

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
David Lai974404140.286050.000140.25035
Eric Chang99430470.571000140.25022
Eugene Truong62700260.333250.40000031
James Dai21101120.500010.00000010
Jim Liu60100350.600020.00000001
Michael Clifton 20132106120.500470.571460.66734
Nathan Kan162200590.556580.625120.50001
Total6834218125550.45511280.3937160.4381214

TAP NY (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Danny Che01100020.000010.00000001
Johnny Li1342004120.3333110.273221.00012
Jordan Calhoun513210260.333000170.14353
Kenny Liu1330005150.3333100.30000034
Kevin Leung21010130.33300000012
Louis Konig15101000000140.25014
Peter Hastorf24010111.00000000011
Will Chu2358307170.4125140.357441.00030
Total5936146120560.35711360.3068170.4711517
PTS
68
59
REB
34
36
AST
21
14
STL
8
6
BLK
1
1
FGM
25
20
FGA
55
56
FG%
0.455
0.357
3PM
11
11
3PA
28
36
3P%
0.393
0.306
FTM
7
8
FTA
16
17
FT%
0.438
0.471
TO
12
15
PF
14
17

Past Meetings

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Playoffs
MLKHS

3rd Division - Sunday
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Sunday
2018 Spring Playoffs
HSFI