vs

Court

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA

Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2020 7:50 pm The Ocho 2020 Winter

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Cash Considerations138181453Loss
Satriale’s1510131957Win

Cash Considerations

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Aaron Zephir26010130.33300000012
Daniel Bohorquez54221270.286140.25000031
Eddy Cheung17142206130.462360.500240.50060
Jon Wexler444512110.182050.00000040
Robert Pozoga25901010210.4765140.35700033
Scott Lee05500070.000010.00000041
Total53421311221620.3399300.300240.500217

Satriale’s

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Farco 1252505120.417030.000221.00040
Chris Matteo1442205130.385260.333240.50011
Dan Schulman1333205140.357380.37500051
Kyle Heiden47300280.250020.00000010
Rob Franzese 12160126180.333020.00000011
Stephan Gref01130040.00000000021
Tim Holder2121401100.100030.00000031
Total57481217224790.3045240.208460.667175
PTS
53
57
REB
42
48
AST
13
12
STL
11
17
BLK
2
2
FGM
21
24
FGA
62
79
FG%
0.339
0.304
3PM
9
5
3PA
30
24
3P%
0.300
0.208
FTM
2
4
FTA
4
6
FT%
0.500
0.667
TO
21
17
PF
7
5