Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: #69 Chicken & Broccoli (3rd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Jonathan Person527590.45811290.379030.0008.02.41.40.81.40.213.0
Tye Floyd624890.27010340.29411230.4786.32.53.50.33.32.511.5
John Du619760.2507310.226480.5007.21.81.00.32.21.78.2
Jason Lee510360.2781170.059780.8752.80.80.60.02.62.45.6
Howard Ng48200.400020.000240.5004.50.81.00.00.31.84.5
Andrew Chung42140.143290.222000.0003.52.51.30.00.31.31.5
Frank Hong41120.083070.000000.0002.00.80.80.01.81.30.5
Easton Blake0000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI