Leagues
3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2019 Spring Season, 2019 Winter Season

Roster: #69 Chicken & Broccoli (3rd Division WN)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Jonathan Person527590.45811290.379030.0008.02.41.40.81.40.213.0
Tye Floyd519750.2537260.2699190.4746.82.63.80.23.02.410.8
John Du515600.2506250.240140.2507.21.80.60.02.01.47.4
Jason Lee510360.2781170.059780.8752.80.80.60.02.62.45.6
Howard Ng34120.333000.000120.5002.71.01.30.00.02.03.0
Andrew Chung32100.200280.250000.0002.31.71.30.00.31.32.0
Frank Hong41120.083070.000000.0002.00.80.80.01.81.30.5
Easton Blake0000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Upcoming

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

Results

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI

3rd Division - Weeknights
2019 Winter Season
HSFI