Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2020 Winter PO, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Joe Zenz734580.58610300.33327380.7117.06.43.00.02.60.715.0
Zach Anthony736700.514470.5715130.3857.60.70.10.61.60.911.6
Gianni Maratea622610.36110370.2708130.6153.51.00.30.01.01.710.3
Nathaniel Schacht730630.4764210.190690.6674.31.10.91.61.01.410.0
Austin Brown515400.3754200.200360.5008.02.40.41.41.03.07.4
Chris Jordan49360.2507300.233221.0003.02.31.30.00.30.86.8
Matt Zenz24130.308270.286340.7502.51.50.50.01.00.56.5
Andrew Rogowski36280.2142130.154221.0003.70.30.70.30.31.05.3
Adam Bottorf75360.1391170.059570.7142.31.11.00.10.72.42.3
Colin Desmond53140.214010.000020.0008.21.21.20.41.01.41.2
Yosh Karbowniczak1060.000050.000000.0002.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS