Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring Playoffs, 2019 Spring Season

Roster: The Lizards (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Joe Flanagan422440.5009180.500350.6006.82.80.50.32.31.814.0
Chris O’Brian525560.446120.50012190.6326.81.80.20.01.22.612.6
Joe Zenz521440.4778180.44410120.8336.64.21.80.21.61.212.0
Andrew Piogowski14120.333250.400250.4003.00.00.00.03.02.012.0
Aubrey Manning418400.4505140.357111.0005.51.00.80.32.30.810.5
Eric Halejian624610.3933130.231790.7783.02.80.80.31.80.89.7
Nathaniel Schacht414320.4386190.316111.0004.31.30.51.30.81.88.8
Zach Anthony411330.333030.000040.0007.51.00.50.01.31.05.5
Arbroy Manning24120.333150.200010.0005.02.00.50.51.51.54.5

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Playoffs
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS