Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring Season

Roster: The Lizards (2nd Division Sun)

PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Joe Hanuqaun214280.5005110.455120.5007.03.50.50.03.52.017.0
Nathaniel Schacht16100.600250.400111.0004.00.01.00.00.01.015.0
Joe Zenz315310.4845110.455991.0006.75.01.70.31.31.014.7
Chris O’Brian212240.500000.000350.6009.02.00.00.00.02.013.5
Aubrey Manning316330.4855130.385111.0006.71.00.70.32.30.712.7
Eric Halejian311310.355290.222331.0002.73.30.30.71.71.09.0
Zach Anthony39260.346030.000040.0007.01.30.30.01.31.36.0
Arbroy Manning0000.000000.000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring Season
MLKHS