Leagues
2nd Division - Sunday
Seasons
2019 Spring PO, 2019 Spring, 2020 Winter
PlayerGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGPPG
Joe Zenz529470.6179250.36022300.7337.06.02.80.02.00.617.8
Zach Anthony528550.509350.600240.5008.00.80.00.62.01.012.2
Gianni Maratea411380.2895250.200460.6673.81.00.30.01.01.37.8
Nathaniel Schacht515440.3412170.118350.6005.01.40.81.81.41.67.0
Chris Jordan25170.2944150.267000.0003.02.51.50.00.01.07.0
Austin Brown411350.3143180.167360.5009.51.80.31.50.83.07.0
Andrew Rogowski36280.2142130.154221.0003.70.30.70.30.31.05.3
Adam Bottorf53290.1030140.000570.7142.61.01.00.20.62.82.2
Colin Desmond43140.214010.000020.0008.81.00.50.31.01.51.5
Yosh Karbowniczak1060.000050.000000.0002.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Upcoming

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

Results

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2020 Winter
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring PO
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
HSFI

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS

2nd Division - Sunday
2019 Spring
MLKHS