Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 2:30 pm 2nd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Joyful Occasions (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bryce Khan13811605130.385270.286111.00053
Christian Lewis42120280.250060.00000011
Ethan Leon1533316140.429390.33300031
Manny Johnson73021370.429111.00000011
Patrick Manning9105113100.300380.37500000
Tah Black 2184119180.500360.50000031
Tron Smith23110130.33300000010
Valdrin Pesjaka1451106170.353290.22200010
Total85422617435900.38914460.304111.000157

Trending Up (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Ovenseri20103218200.4004110.36400050
Hector Mercado1593016180.333390.33300051
Jorge Mercado24111148190.421470.571441.00050
Olu Durosoga7104303120.250170.14300041
Seye Durosoga33330150.200150.20000014
Total6943149626740.35113390.333441.000206
PTS
85
69
REB
42
43
AST
26
14
STL
17
9
BLK
4
6
FGM
35
26
FGA
90
74
FG%
0.389
0.351
3PM
14
13
3PA
46
39
3P%
0.304
0.333
FTM
1
4
FTA
1
4
FT%
1.000
1.000
TO
15
20
PF
7
6

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA