Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 12:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Supreme Team (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Tu35300030.000020.000340.75001
Andy Park23110180.125060.00000004
Jeff Syham1363305100.500360.50000050
Jonathan Pak1498115190.2634120.33300061
Jushan Samra211253210140.714010.000140.25041
Ryan Kim1031004120.333280.25000001
Tim Zhang61000380.375030.00000034
Total6939218328740.3789380.237480.5001812

Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alejandro Solorzano1765206130.4625110.45500041
Chris Zhu93440450.800120.50000021
Gering D53200240.500010.000120.50030
Josh Chadbourne1256315160.313280.250040.00021
Michael Reeves 1892316100.600370.429340.75012
Nawang Sherpa1734006150.400170.143460.66712
Will Seelman611121290.222130.333120.50012
Total84402414331720.43113390.3339180.500149
PTS
69
84
REB
39
40
AST
21
24
STL
8
14
BLK
3
3
FGM
28
31
FGA
74
72
FG%
0.378
0.431
3PM
9
13
3PA
38
39
3P%
0.237
0.333
FTM
4
9
FTA
8
18
FT%
0.500
0.500
TO
18
14
PF
12
9

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA