Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 12:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Team12T
Supreme Team (D3)5150101
GGWP (D3)294271

Video

Supreme Team (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Tu66411270.286230.66700000
Andy Park73210260.333140.250221.00015
Jeff Syham0300000000000001
Jonathan Pak2182118180.4445110.45500010
Jushan Samra1655117130.538000221.00001
Justin Lau311382012250.4806150.400120.50030
Ryan Kim133410570.714350.60000020
Tim Zhang (II)74110230.667000331.00000
Total10145268338790.48117380.447890.88977

GGWP (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Andrew Liu (II)863203120.250260.33300050
Chengyang He (Henry)2055105110.455240.500881.00022
Harry Zhu37210150.200140.25000022
Oscar Sun01201060.000040.00000001
Simon Fan68100260.333010.000221.00002
Jimbo Yang28100170.143030.00000031
Nicholas Hou2603109200.4508180.44400012
Total6535175121670.31313400.32510101.0001310
PTS
101
65
REB
45
35
AST
26
17
STL
8
5
BLK
3
1
FGM
38
21
FGA
79
67
FG%
0.481
0.313
3PM
17
13
3PA
38
40
3P%
0.447
0.325
FTM
8
10
FTA
9
10
FT%
0.889
1.000
TO
7
13
PF
7
10

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA