GGWP (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division - Sunday, 3rd Division - Tuesday, 3rd Division - Weeknights
Seasons
2023F, 2023Su, 2024W, 2024Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Chengyang He127.010.05.02.00.07.01.010230.4354120.333331.000
Bryan Gu13.011.00.01.01.00.02.0020.000010.000340.750
Noah Liu16.010.01.04.00.02.05.0390.333030.000000.000
Taowei Liang115.08.03.01.01.03.01.05240.2084180.222120.500
Emerson Cheung10.06.00.02.02.01.02.0030.000000.000000.000
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Chengyang He314.75.74.71.71.02.01.714270.5196130.46210130.769
Fangzhou Liu35.09.71.02.00.31.04.07200.350040.000120.500
Song Lin32.31.70.70.30.31.00.73100.300140.250000.000
Nicholas Hou21.51.51.00.50.01.00.5180.125050.000111.000
Steve liu27.04.52.01.01.53.03.0570.714000.000450.800
Justin Pei213.52.53.02.00.03.03.010240.417380.375450.800
Zhanqi Su210.515.51.50.01.53.00.09180.500000.000350.600
Yuanwu He23.51.54.01.00.01.01.02150.1331110.091221.000
Harry Zhu10.02.00.01.00.00.00.0010.000000.000000.000
Xiao Song15.00.00.01.00.02.01.0270.286150.200000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Reservoir Dogs (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
GGWP (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)GGWP (D3)
Team Sky (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
Goon Squad (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Pell (D3)
Supreme Team (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
GGWP (D3)Hooper’s Happy Hour (D3)
7 Deadly Cindys (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Goon Squad (D3)
GGWP (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
Free Agents (D3-S)GGWP (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)True Step PT (D3)
GGWP (D3)Pell (D3)
Ball Is Life (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)What It Do Babyyy (D3)
Team Sky (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Sunday Sauce (D3)
GGWP (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
GGWP (D3)Ice In My Veins (D3)
GGWP (D3)Midwest Buckets (D3)
GGWP (D3)Mid (D3)
GGWP (D3)What It Do Babyyy (D3)
Midwest Buckets (D3)GGWP (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)GGWP (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Mid (D3)
GGWP (D3)Altus Group (D3)
GGWP (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
GGWP (D3)Altus Group (D3)
GGWP (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
GGWP (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)GGWP (D3)
Midwest Buckets (D3)GGWP (D3)
GGWP (D3)BING BONG (D3)
GGWP (D3)Reservoir Dogs (D3)