- Name
- Justin Lau
- Position
- G
- Current Team
- Meat Ball Club (D3), New Gotham (D2), Supreme Team (D3)
2nd Division - Thursday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Sp | New Gotham (D2) | 7 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 101 | 36 | 33 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 80 | 0.475 | 18 | 47 | 0.383 | 7 | 12 | 0.583 |
| 2026Su | New Gotham (D2) | 7 | 14.3 | 6.9 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 100 | 48 | 35 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 95 | 0.411 | 16 | 64 | 0.250 | 6 | 9 | 0.667 |
| 2026W | New Gotham (D2) | 7 | 11.6 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 81 | 57 | 57 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 32 | 80 | 0.400 | 9 | 46 | 0.196 | 8 | 10 | 0.800 |
| 2025F | New Gotham (D2) | 9 | 13.1 | 8.0 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 118 | 72 | 79 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 39 | 96 | 0.406 | 26 | 60 | 0.433 | 14 | 21 | 0.667 |
| 2025Su | New Gotham (D2) | 8 | 12.8 | 6.9 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 102 | 55 | 48 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 107 | 0.355 | 16 | 67 | 0.239 | 10 | 14 | 0.714 |
| Total | - | 38 | 13.2 | 35 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 502 | 268 | 252 | 137 | 42 | 38 | 186 | 458 | 0.406 | 85 | 284 | 0.299 | 45 | 66 | 0.682 |
3rd Division - Sunday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025W | Supreme Team (D3) | 8 | 20.8 | 8.3 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 166 | 66 | 52 | 34 | 5 | 8 | 63 | 133 | 0.474 | 30 | 78 | 0.385 | 11 | 17 | 0.647 |
| 2026Sp | Supreme Team (D3) | 6 | 20.2 | 8.3 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 121 | 50 | 43 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 125 | 0.384 | 19 | 69 | 0.275 | 6 | 8 | 0.750 |
| 2026Su | Supreme Team (D3) | 6 | 19.8 | 11.5 | 15.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 119 | 69 | 94 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 40 | 103 | 0.388 | 21 | 61 | 0.344 | 18 | 24 | 0.750 |
| 2026W | Supreme Team (D3) | 7 | 11.3 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 79 | 70 | 70 | 33 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 89 | 0.281 | 10 | 48 | 0.208 | 19 | 26 | 0.731 |
| 2025F | Supreme Team (D3) | 8 | 15.3 | 11.5 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 122 | 92 | 74 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 42 | 137 | 0.307 | 16 | 84 | 0.190 | 22 | 31 | 0.710 |
| 2025Su | Supreme Team (D3) | 9 | 21.3 | 9.0 | 7.9 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 192 | 81 | 71 | 38 | 6 | 9 | 73 | 152 | 0.480 | 28 | 85 | 0.329 | 18 | 26 | 0.692 |
| Total | - | 44 | 18.2 | 58.6 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 799 | 428 | 404 | 166 | 41 | 44 | 291 | 739 | 0.394 | 124 | 425 | 0.292 | 94 | 132 | 0.712 |
3rd Division B - Tuesday
| Season | Team | G | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TPG | FPG | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | GS | FGM | FGA | FG% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026Sp | Meat Ball Club (D3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026Su | Meat Ball Club (D3) | 8 | 8.3 | 7.0 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 66 | 56 | 65 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 70 | 0.314 | 11 | 44 | 0.250 | 11 | 17 | 0.647 |
| Total | - | 8 | 8.3 | 7 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 66 | 56 | 65 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 70 | 0.314 | 11 | 44 | 0.250 | 11 | 17 | 0.647 |
