Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 6:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

2WO TONE (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chuck Trey-Masters1704006110.5455100.50000001
Gray Davidson1653216110.545350.600010.00010
Luke Carson114630570.714111.00000020
Nate Garvey76210380.375130.33300022
Nick Campion1120005100.500120.50000011
Pat Fisher2151111771.000221.000560.83310
Thomas Shundi24200150.200020.00000001
Zisi Blades1252105100.500250.40000011
Total9731308238690.55115300.500570.71486

HTH Basketball (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
DJ Faison142211580.625020.000441.00030
Henry Tashman584202100.200120.50000001
Jahad Torres63220290.222160.167120.50012
James Uko0200000000000000
Josh Mckenzie1331014110.364370.429221.00010
Jvonne Barnes53320250.400120.50000022
Kevin Werneck00000040.000030.00000000
Romane Green64000350.60000000000
Sam Saint132300690.667000111.00011
Total6227157224610.3936220.273890.88986
PTS
97
62
REB
31
27
AST
30
15
STL
8
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
38
24
FGA
69
61
FG%
0.551
0.393
3PM
15
6
3PA
30
22
3P%
0.500
0.273
FTM
5
8
FTA
7
9
FT%
0.714
0.889
TO
8
8
PF
6
6

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA