2WO TONE (D2)

Leagues
2nd Division - Thursday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Chuck Trey-Masters416.31.54.30.50.01.30.523570.40419490.388020.000
Pat Fisher414.84.84.32.00.82.31.822400.5504110.36411140.786
Zisi Blades47.05.03.31.30.51.01.512390.3084190.211000.000
Nate Garvey416.87.82.52.81.01.31.827510.52910220.455350.600
Luke Carson413.84.04.31.30.03.50.525470.532350.600221.000
Nick Campion38.06.71.31.01.30.72.010290.345120.500360.500
Gray Davidson313.36.71.73.01.71.31.314350.4007190.368470.571
Thomas Shundi36.34.01.31.01.30.32.07200.3503110.273250.400
Evan Dray27.06.06.01.01.02.50.56120.500150.200111.000
Christian Benjamin117.07.04.01.00.03.01.07150.467350.600000.000
Devin Mitchell111.010.010.04.00.02.00.05130.385150.200020.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2WO TONE (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Midrange Crisis (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Mr. Beast (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)HTH Basketball (D2)
CANTSTOP (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)DUMBOzos (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Honey Badgers (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Hoya Redemption (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)SNB (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Light Work (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Shiesty Squad (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
2WO TONE (D2)Nightmares (D2)
New Gotham (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
Mr. Beast (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
SNB (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
NY Rockits (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
Shiesty Squad (D2)2WO TONE (D2)
Hoya Redemption (D2)2WO TONE (D2)