Details

Date Time League Season
October 4, 2026 10:00 am 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Cone Drill 2.0 (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Zhu1782116110.545480.500111.00052
Gering D853004100.400010.00000030
Michael Xue21000170.143020.00000011
Michael Reeves19211006180.333380.375441.00002
Will Seelman21117127170.4124120.333350.60031
Zach Garti51302260.333140.25000020
Total7247162526690.37712350.3438100.800146

Team Sky (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alvin Eburuoh23860310260.385020.000350.60012
Andrew Luna93110380.375370.42900002
David Lun162221570.714450.800221.00011
Harrison Gillenwater6105103100.300030.000010.00002
Suren Aghazadian47120260.33300000000
Tyler Curto 2715103210280.3575160.313230.66711
Total8545259633850.38812330.3647110.63638
PTS
72
85
REB
47
45
AST
16
25
STL
2
9
BLK
5
6
FGM
26
33
FGA
69
85
FG%
0.377
0.388
3PM
12
12
3PA
35
33
3P%
0.343
0.364
FTM
8
7
FTA
10
11
FT%
0.800
0.636
TO
14
3
PF
6
8

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA