Details

Date Time League Season
September 27, 2026 1:30 pm 3rd Division - Sunday 2026Su

Results

Video

Ball Is Life (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Christopher Pei63121260.333000221.00012
Elliott Grund741103100.300130.33300011
Jason Sun933104100.400150.20000003
Jewell Day1825317180.3894120.33300041
Matt Dewees2042107150.4676140.42900011
Matt Greenberg413301280.250010.00000022
Sean He612403100.300000010.00023
Total70301712328770.36412350.343230.6671113

Team Sky (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alvin Eburuoh301542513250.520160.167340.75032
Andrew Luna1532015130.3853110.273221.00000
Chris Fecci0211000000000000
Harrison Gillenwater1556107100.700140.25000030
Ryan Stam87010480.500020.00000010
Suren Aghazadian49600240.500010.00000021
Tyler Curto1668046130.462390.333140.25042
Total88472751037730.5078330.2426100.600135
PTS
70
88
REB
30
47
AST
17
27
STL
12
5
BLK
3
10
FGM
28
37
FGA
77
73
FG%
0.364
0.507
3PM
12
8
3PA
35
33
3P%
0.343
0.242
FTM
2
6
FTA
3
10
FT%
0.667
0.600
TO
11
13
PF
13
5

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA