Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 9:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Video

Bicoastal Baddies (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Bryan Zhu611110340.75000000011
Chris Su2766109190.4746130.462331.00040
Jordan Adler77210350.600130.33300001
Matt Jin381187016290.5526120.50000030
Shang Yip843403120.250280.25000011
Total86392014034690.49315360.417331.00093

JP Junior Varsity (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Christian Benjamin26171010180.556590.556111.00054
David Krieg10102025150.33300000001
Jack Rieger23222170.143040.00000041
JC Pozo-Olando2372108150.5337100.70000030
John Xu01200020.000020.00000010
Josh Schwartz68710240.500240.50000000
Moe Tawhid1244325120.417150.200120.50011
Taylor Searle27100130.33300000010
Total8141278632760.42115340.441230.667157
PTS
86
81
REB
39
41
AST
20
27
STL
14
8
BLK
0
6
FGM
34
32
FGA
69
76
FG%
0.493
0.421
3PM
15
15
3PA
36
34
3P%
0.417
0.441
FTM
3
2
FTA
3
3
FT%
1.000
0.667
TO
9
15
PF
3
7

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA