Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 6:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Team12T
BKYSC (D3)413879
Texas Elite (D3)452569

Video

BKYSC (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brad Sherman16154336120.500020.000490.44412
Jackson Feigin02310030.000020.00000010
Jared Meline1144214120.333240.500130.33301
Jonah Kaplan1341116100.600020.000120.50022
Thomas Feigin 26662310160.6254110.364221.00032
Will Kronberger139110490.444140.250221.00022
Total79401910830620.4847250.28010180.55699

Texas Elite (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Adam Patrick1063104170.2352100.20000033
Alan Ueng (D3)1573106100.600250.400120.50021
Alex Brickhaus18100030.000010.000120.50001
Dayson Watanabe2534009160.5637120.58300020
Erik Yamada63310270.286250.40000023
Noah Smith04301020.000010.00000010
Quoc Nguyen125020480.500000470.57125
Total6936175125630.39713340.3826110.5451213
PTS
79
69
REB
40
36
AST
19
17
STL
10
5
BLK
8
1
FGM
30
25
FGA
62
63
FG%
0.484
0.397
3PM
7
13
3PA
25
34
3P%
0.280
0.382
FTM
10
6
FTA
18
11
FT%
0.556
0.545
TO
9
12
PF
9
13

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA