BKYSC (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division A - Monday
Seasons
2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Jonah Kaplan213.54.02.50.50.51.51.512190.632240.500120.500
Will Kronberger29.510.51.00.50.52.51.06140.429150.200441.000
Brad Sherman213.010.53.52.52.00.51.510230.435020.0006160.375
Sonny (sub)111.04.01.00.00.00.01.0480.500360.500000.000
Jack P (sub)15.06.03.01.01.02.01.0290.222010.000120.500
Steven Siegel (II)13.03.02.00.00.02.00.0150.200130.333000.000
Jack Grassey113.012.02.01.00.04.05.05110.455360.500000.000
Jackson Feigin10.02.03.01.00.01.00.0030.000020.000000.000
Jared Meline111.04.04.02.01.00.01.04120.333240.500130.333
Thomas Feigin126.06.06.02.03.03.02.010160.6254110.364221.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Brickstone Associates (D3)BKYSC (D3)
Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Texas Elite (D3)
HOU2QUEENS (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Layups Only (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Texas Elite (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Mayo Clinic (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Layups Only (D3)
Only Good Feelings (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
BKYSC (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Mayo Clinic (D3)
BKYSC (D3)NY Rockits (D3)
BKYSC (D3)NJ Rockets (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Brickstone Associates (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Smooth Buckets (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Texas Elite (D3)BKYSC (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Mayo Clinic (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Elite (D3)
Texas Elite (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Ibaka Flaka Flame (D3)
NJ Rockets (D3)BKYSC (D3)
Smooth Buckets (D3)BKYSC (D3)
BKYSC (D3)Manhattan Mayo Clinic (D3)