Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 9:45 pm 3rd Division A - Monday 2026F

Results

Video

Brickstone Associates (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Vlandis2316208190.4217140.50000010
Ben Shi901203110.273390.333020.00012
Colin Daly 261180112210.571290.22200000
Connor Shields59300250.400111.00000000
Phil Vlandis 251692110170.588580.62500020
Will Daly12169206130.462020.00000030
Total10053368241860.47718430.419020.00072

NJ Rockets (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Brian Wang (II)20104407180.3896110.54500030
David Cannone815511390.333260.33300010
Jon Kim1532006120.500000340.75021
Josh Lee (II)1323005130.385380.37500000
Kyle Hioki42110140.250030.000221.00000
William Kim1745116140.4295110.45500000
Total7736207228700.40016390.410560.83361
PTS
100
77
REB
53
36
AST
36
20
STL
8
7
BLK
2
2
FGM
41
28
FGA
86
70
FG%
0.477
0.400
3PM
18
16
3PA
43
39
3P%
0.419
0.410
FTM
0
5
FTA
2
6
FT%
0.000
0.833
TO
7
6
PF
2
1

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA