Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2026 6:45 pm 2nd Division - Thursday 2026F

Results

Video

CANTSTOP (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Burger Burger106131470.571111.000120.50012
Kevin Baksh 32662010160.6257110.636551.00041
Michael Saroop00000020.000020.00000000
Paolo Tamer1010510580.625030.00000011
Samuel Jean-Baptiste47010260.333000020.00012
Travis Atson18127107170.412160.167331.00041
Will Custis1994108210.3813110.27300010
Total9350239136770.46812340.3539120.750127

Shiesty Squad (D2)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alvin Eburuoh201302110160.625000020.00032
David Lun1513105130.3855130.38500002
Hammad Iqbal32000130.333130.33300002
Kyle Benjamin121110154130.308260.333270.28620
Tony Bai20134108220.3642120.167221.00040
Tyler Curto452302100.200070.00000051
Total7445198630770.39010410.2444110.364147
PTS
93
74
REB
50
45
AST
23
19
STL
9
8
BLK
1
6
FGM
36
30
FGA
77
77
FG%
0.468
0.390
3PM
12
10
3PA
34
41
3P%
0.353
0.244
FTM
9
4
FTA
12
11
FT%
0.750
0.364
TO
12
14
PF
7
7

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA