Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 6:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Video

Five Borough Boys (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Kyle Denault106201450.800221.00000014
Matt Baniewicz1620104110.364250.400661.00013
Chad Wenger40100240.500020.00000002
Eric Levine62100360.500000020.00011
Nate Solomon21100120.50000000011
Sherod Sharif33000140.250130.33300030
Tom Harvac1656005100.500480.500221.00012
Tom Martin1131205110.455040.000140.25022
Total6822123125530.4729240.3759140.6431015

Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Ian Sistare 2041007110.636690.66700000
Jake Silpe110410441.000331.00000012
James Foye73210380.375040.000120.50003
Michael Gardner1367305110.455380.37500011
Sam Gordon74212380.375030.000111.00011
Sam Pohlman102510460.667221.00000001
Tim Roberts 17133107120.583010.000340.75011
Zach Bromfeld73000240.500000380.37524
Total9235248235640.54714300.4678150.533613
PTS
68
92
REB
22
35
AST
12
24
STL
3
8
BLK
1
2
FGM
25
35
FGA
53
64
FG%
0.472
0.547
3PM
9
14
3PA
24
30
3P%
0.375
0.467
FTM
9
8
FTA
14
15
FT%
0.643
0.533
TO
10
6
PF
15
13

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA