Five Borough Boys (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2024F, 2025F, 2025Su, 2025W, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Tom Martin416.34.33.00.50.01.51.327530.5095210.2386130.462
Kyle Denault411.07.03.01.80.81.02.518330.5456130.462230.667
Matt Baniewicz314.36.31.70.30.01.02.713340.3826180.33311120.917
Danny Bomberger318.38.04.31.30.32.01.320400.50012220.545340.750
Joe Zukus39.03.73.71.30.00.71.711230.4784150.267111.000
Nate Solomon31.32.30.70.30.71.30.7260.333000.000000.000
Sherod Sharif37.03.72.30.00.01.00.37170.412380.375450.800
Eric Levine24.52.51.50.50.51.52.04100.400000.000140.250
Chad Wenger26.52.02.51.00.00.52.06110.545140.250000.000
Tom Harvac116.05.06.00.00.01.02.05100.500480.500221.000
Chris Kress17.03.02.00.01.00.02.0380.375150.200000.000
Tom Give17.04.04.00.00.00.00.03110.273170.143010.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Layups Only (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team Elite (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team Larry (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)
Get A Bucket (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Team D3 (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Alligator Alliance (Ethical)
Five Borough Boys (P)Get A Bucket (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Beast Mentality (P)
Team D3 (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team D3 (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Alligator Alliance (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Swish House (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Overtime (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team Larry (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Ratpack (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Overtime (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)The Triads (P)
The Deep End (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Ratpack (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Alligator Alliance (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Ratpack (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team David (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)The Bad Guys (P)
Team Larry (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team D3 (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Ratpack (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Hoop Forever (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)The Bad Guys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Alligator Alliance (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Ratpack (P)
Brookhattan Bankers (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team Lions (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)01Lakers (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Frontrunners (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Ratpack (P)
Hoop Forever (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
NYBD (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Expensive League (P)
PWC Vino (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Expensive League (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Hoop Forever (P)
01Lakers (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Frontrunners (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
NYBD (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Alligator Alliance (P)