Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2026F
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Michael Gardner518.45.64.82.41.02.21.635710.49324500.480000.000
Jake Silpe410.52.84.51.00.01.52.814310.4528230.348680.750
Sam Gordon49.34.81.80.31.01.31.316300.5333100.300260.333
Justin Bassey411.56.32.32.00.80.81.815350.4296220.27310101.000
Zach Bromfeld313.06.35.00.70.71.02.317320.531260.3333120.250
Ian Sistare318.37.03.30.30.01.01.720390.51315290.517000.000
James Foye36.03.33.31.30.01.02.37240.2922150.133240.500
Sam Pohlman213.04.05.52.00.01.51.510190.526470.571260.333