Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 7:45 pm Premier Division 2026F

Results

Video

Five Borough Boys (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Chris Kress73201380.375150.20000002
Danny Bomberger1345116170.353170.14300022
Joe Zukus24410170.143050.00000011
Kyle Denault16105317100.700240.50000012
Nate Solomon25010120.50000000010
Sherod Sharif54400270.286130.33300000
Tom Give744003110.273170.143010.00000
Tom Martin2133008130.615240.500350.60020
Total7337276331750.4138350.229360.50077

Team Larry (P)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Cho1465105100.500480.50000042
Dan Pilsbury98000490.444130.333010.00011
Metin Say11144004130.308120.500240.50010
Roy Yuan 30340011260.4237160.438111.00011
Tim Butala33410140.250120.50000010
Total6734172025620.40314310.452360.50084
PTS
73
67
REB
37
34
AST
27
17
STL
6
2
BLK
3
0
FGM
31
25
FGA
75
62
FG%
0.413
0.403
3PM
8
14
3PA
35
31
3P%
0.229
0.452
FTM
3
3
FTA
6
6
FT%
0.500
0.500
TO
7
8
PF
7
4

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA