Team Larry (P)

Leagues
Premier Division
Seasons
2025F, 2025Su, 2026F, 2026Sp
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Metin Say314.09.72.30.31.03.00.318400.450270.286480.500
Alex Cho214.05.56.50.50.03.02.58220.3647180.389551.000
Tim Butala210.05.05.51.01.52.51.07190.368270.286470.571
Fokion Fotopoulos18.07.03.00.00.01.02.03160.1882100.200000.000
George Pilitsis114.09.02.00.00.03.00.04160.2504110.364230.667
Francis Mccann117.04.03.00.01.01.01.06130.462590.556000.000
Lampros Tsontzos14.012.05.03.05.02.01.02110.182040.000000.000
Roy Yuan130.03.04.00.00.01.01.011260.4237160.438111.000
Dennis Levene16.03.01.03.01.00.01.0350.600010.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Team Larry (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Team Larry (P)Team D3 (P)
Sam Gordon @ Friends (P)Team Larry (P)
Get A Bucket (P)Team Larry (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team Larry (P)
Patriots (P)Team Larry (P)
Ratpack (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Alligator Alliance (P)
Swish House (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Overtime (P)
Expensive League (P)Team Larry (P)
Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)Team Larry (P)
Five Borough Boys (P)Team Larry (P)
Ratpack (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Hoop Fuel Nutrition (P)
Team Larry (P)Ratpack (P)
Team Larry (P)Alligator Alliance (P)
MADDOG$ (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Brookhattan Bankers (P)
Hoop Dreams (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Five Borough Boys (P)
Expensive League (P)Team Larry (P)
Hoop Forever (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Ratpack (P)
Team Larry (P)@GoodRun.app (P)
Ratpack (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)The Bad Guys (P)
@GoodRun.app (P)Team Larry (P)
Hoop Forever (P)Team Larry (P)
Team Larry (P)Team Lions (P)
Team Larry (P)Brookhattan Bankers (P)
Team Larry (P)Alligator Alliance (P)