Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 7:45 pm 3rd Division B - Tuesday 2026F

Results

Video

GGininder (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Liu2463308140.571250.400680.75054
Andy Fu1117203100.300380.375240.50034
Gary Kai-Jui Chen (D3)37123140.250000111.00002
Henry Lee82210340.750000221.00003
Kai Hung00100010.000010.00000004
Michael Shih-Hsueh Lu98100480.500000140.25004
Pengcheng Zhai682103120.250050.00000030
Total6132179322530.4155190.26312190.6321121

Meat Ball Club (D3)

Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% TO PF
Alex Zhang31000130.333120.50000001
Alvin Eburuoh1580107130.538000140.25022
Andrew Luna64530050.000040.000661.00001
Drake Ulmer59320250.400000120.50013
Oren Yacoel66230380.375020.00000004
Suren Aghazadian47000120.500111.000140.25030
Tyler Curto 2583217190.3682110.1829170.52963
Total64431311121550.3824200.20018330.5451214
PTS
61
64
REB
32
43
AST
17
13
STL
9
11
BLK
3
1
FGM
22
21
FGA
53
55
FG%
0.415
0.382
3PM
5
4
3PA
19
20
3P%
0.263
0.200
FTM
12
18
FTA
19
33
FT%
0.632
0.545
TO
11
12
PF
21
14

Venue

HSFI
225 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011, USA