GGininder (D3)

Leagues
3rd Division C - Monday, 3rd Division A - Monday, 3rd Division B - Tuesday
Seasons
2024F, 2024Su, 2025F, 2025Su, 2025W, 2026F, 2026Sp, 2026Su, 2026W
PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%
Andy Fu416.56.56.82.30.35.02.021530.39617430.395771.000
Che-Hsien Chiu45.52.31.50.50.81.31.89220.4093100.300140.250
Henry Lee37.05.32.70.70.00.72.39270.3333120.250000.000
Kai Hung37.32.70.70.00.01.02.08190.421370.429331.000
Pengcheng Zhai37.78.03.02.30.32.03.310260.3853130.231000.000
Alex Liu324.34.04.00.70.02.70.729670.43310180.556560.833
Michael Shih-Hsueh Lu216.09.02.01.00.00.53.015300.500111.000120.500
Gary Kai-Jui Chen (D3)23.06.00.50.00.50.01.01140.071010.000450.800
Albert Yao22.03.50.50.50.00.00.0260.333000.000000.000
Darren Lin13.04.02.03.00.03.02.0180.125111.000000.000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
GGininder (D3)Only Good Feelings (D3)
GGininder (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Dynasty After Dark (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Load Management (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Queens Elite (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
GGininder (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
GGininder (D3)Dynasty After Dark (D3)
GGininder (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
GGininder (D3)Queens Elite (D3)
GGininder (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
GGininder (D3)Spark Plugs (D3)
GGininder (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
GGininder (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
GGininder (D3)Reservoir Dogs (D3)
GGininder (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
GGininder (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)GGininder (D3)
Reservoir Dogs (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Spaghetti Ramen (D3)
GGininder (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGininder (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Reservoir Dogs (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Team Sky (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)The Coles Regulars (D3)
The Coles Regulars (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Rice In My Veins (D3)
L4 (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
GGininder (D3)Hooplex (0)
GGininder (D3)Falcons (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)GGininder (D3)
Bicoastal Baddies (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
GGininder (D3)Bicoastal Baddies (D3)
Meat Ball Club (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Team Sky (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Scrub Daddies (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Load Management (D3)
JP Junior Varsity (D3)GGininder (D3)
Smash N Bounce (D3)GGininder (D3)
Team Sky (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Smash N Bounce (D3)
GGininder (D3)JP Junior Varsity (D3)
GGininder (D3)Meat Ball Club (D3)
Scrub Daddies (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)GGWP (D3)
Brickstone Associates (D3)GGininder (D3)
Brickstone Associates (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Texas Elite (D3)
Hooper’s Happy Hour (D3)GGininder (D3)
Spark Plugs (D3)GGininder (D3)
GGininder (D3)Pippen Ain’t Easy (D3)
NJ Rockets (D3)GGininder (D3)
Manhattan Elite (D3)GGininder (D3)